Hurtownia Bravo

Artykuły Instalacyjno-Sanitarne



BATERIE


l.p.NazwaCena (Płatność Przelewem)Cena (Płatność Gotówką)
NettoVATBruttoNettoVATBrutto
1B.UMYW.ST.PUMA118.0027.14145.14114.4627.14141.6
2B.WANNOWA ŚĆ VENUS70.1016.1286.226816.1284.12
3B.WANNOWA Z WIDEŁKAMI MODENA114.6026.36140.96111.1626.36137.52
4B.WANNOWA.ŚĆ.DŁUGA.WYLEWKA119.9827.6147.58116.3827.6143.98
5B.ZLEW.ŚĆ. STANDART66.0415.1981.2364.0615.1979.25
6B.UMYW.VENUS DŁUGA WYLEWKA.46.5510.7157.2645.1510.7155.86
7KPL.PRYSZ 3.FRĄCZ.WĄŻ UCHWYT23.875.4929.3623.155.4928.64
8KOREK AUTO.UMYWALKI METAL15.873.6519.5215.393.6519.04
9WYLEWKA CP-3/4 27017.984.1422.1217.444.1421.58
10KOREK AUT. UMYWALKI BIAŁY8.351.9210.278.11.9210.02
11RĄCZKA DO BAT.1-UCH.CHROM8.001.849.847.761.849.6
12WYLEWKA BAT.1-UCH 25012.802.9415.7412.422.9415.36
13GŁOWICZKA BAT.1/2 DŁUGI WIEL4.401.015.414.271.015.28
14GŁOWICA BAT.1-UCH.PANEL,PATY15.003.4518.4514.553.4518
15B.UMYW.ST.LIRA44.5810.2554.8343.2410.2553.49
16BATERIA WODNA PODUMYWALKOWA190.8043.88234.68185.0843.88228.96
17GŁOWICA BAT. 1-UCH 40 PATYK.20.404.6925.0919.794.6924.48
18B.ZLEW.ST.BLANCE,CARLA45.8010.5356.3344.4310.5354.96
19KOŁNIERZ BAT. 1-UCH2.140.492.632.080.492.57
20B.ZLEW.ST.ASYMETRYCZNA58.7513.5172.2656.9913.5170.5
21B.ZLEW.ST.LIRA CHROM44.1210.1554.2742.810.1552.95
22B.WANNOWA ŚĆ.GRACE89.8020.65110.4587.1120.65107.76
23B.NATR.SUN,LIRA64.4014.8179.2162.4714.8177.28
24B.ZLEW.ST.NELIA SPRĘŻYNOWA201.1646.27247.43195.1346.27241.4
25B.WANNOWA PUMA165.0037.95202.95160.0537.95198
26DESZCZOWNICA AGAT LX368.4084.73453.13357.3584.73442.08
27B.WANNOWA CORAL193.0044.39237.39187.2144.39231.6
28B.WANNOWA SUN 1 UCH.74.2017.0791.2771.9717.0789.04
29WYLEWKA BAT.1-UCH 10011.002.5313.5310.672.5313.2
30WYLEWKA BAT.1-UCH 17012.752.9315.6812.372.9315.3
31WYLEWKA BAT.1-UCH 23013.603.1316.7313.193.1316.32
32B.ZLEW. ST MITRIS41.509.5551.0540.269.5549.81
33WYLEWKA BAT.1-UCH 12014.803.418.214.363.417.76
34WYLEWKA BAT.1-UCH 30014.303.2917.5913.873.2917.16
35ZESTAW BATERII SUN98.4022.63121.0395.4522.63118.08
36B.ZLEW.ŚĆ. MITRIS WYL.20CM61.2514.0975.3459.4114.0973.5
37PERLATOR DO WYLEWKI ELASTYCZ9.852.2712.129.552.2711.82
38B.WANNOWA ŚĆ.CARMEN78.4818.0596.5376.1318.0594.18
39B.UMYW.ŚC."GERA" L-1676.1217.5193.6373.8417.5191.35
40B.UMYW.ŚC."LIRA"57.4313.2170.6455.7113.2168.92
41B.ZLEW.ŚĆ.SUN56.4712.9969.4654.7812.9967.77
42B.ZLEW.ST. KLUDI Z PODŁ87.9020.22108.1285.2620.22105.48
43B.UMYW.ŚĆ MONITA66.4315.2881.7164.4415.2879.72
44B.UMYW.ST.GERA68.4715.7584.2266.4215.7582.17
45B.NATR.ŚC.STANDART 2-POK.79.0018.1797.1776.6318.1794.8
46B.UMYW.ST.CELIA PO101.0023.23124.2397.9723.23121.2
47B.ZLEW.CELIA DŁ.WYL.PO135.0031.05166.05130.9531.05162
48B.WANNOWA ŚC.STANDART105.6424.3129.94102.4724.3126.77
49B.ZLEW.ST.8889 ASYMETRYCZNA64.3414.879.1462.4114.877.21
50B.WANNOWA.ŚĆ. MONITA83.1319.12102.2580.6419.1299.76
51B.UMYW.ST.ARUBA 40MM51.8111.9263.7350.2611.9262.18
52B.UMYW.ŚĆ.ARUBA 40MM62.3114.3376.6460.4414.3374.77
53B.WANNOWA ARUBA 40MM74.2417.0891.3272.0117.0889.09
54RĄCZKA PR. S-844.090.945.033.970.944.91
55B.ZLEW.UMYW.ST STANDART72.5716.6989.2670.3916.6987.08
56B.ZLEW.ST.SUN KRÓTKA45.7510.5256.2744.3810.5254.9
57B.ZLEW.ST.SOLO 40MM43.5010.0153.5142.210.0152.21
58B.ZLEW.ŚC.MONITA 2573.2616.8590.1171.0616.8587.91
59B.ZLEW.ŚĆ.PUMA155.0035.65190.65150.3535.65186
60B.WANNOWA LIRA,ANAFI72.4216.6689.0870.2516.6686.91
61B.WANNOWA CELIA PO186.0042.78228.78180.4242.78223.2
62B.UMYW.ST SUN CHROM46.5510.7157.2645.1510.7155.86
63B.ZLEW.ŚC.MODENA S-25073.0116.7989.870.8216.7987.61
64B.UMYW.ŚĆ.MODENA U-25074.4217.1291.5472.1917.1289.31
65WĄŻ BATERII KUCHENNY+WĘŻYK18.004.1422.1417.464.1421.6
66KOŃCÓWKA NATRYSKOWA KOMBINOW56.8013.0669.8655.113.0668.16
67B.ZLEW.ŚC."GERA L2573.0816.8189.8970.8916.8187.7
68B.WANNOWA ŚĆ GERA-CHROM86.5019.9106.483.9119.9103.81
69B.ZLEW.UMYW.ŚĆ."RETRO"CHROM75.9817.4893.4673.717.4891.18
70BATERIA NATRYSKOWA "ARKADIA"99.0022.77121.7796.0322.77118.8
71B.ZLEW.ST.MONITA GŁ.4053.2012.2465.4451.612.2463.84
72B.UMYW.ŚĆ.SUN56.4712.9969.4654.7812.9967.77
73ZAWÓR ZLEW.Z WYL.RUCH.AG817S20.634.7425.3720.014.7424.75
74BAT.ST.ZLEW.MODENA62.9114.4777.3861.0214.4775.49
75B.ZLEW.ŚC.SOLO 40MM61.5514.1675.7159.714.1673.86
76BATERIA WODNA (IMPORT)DO BOJ98.4022.63121.0395.4522.63118.08
77ZAWÓR UMYW.ZLEW.ST.Z WYLEWKĄ36.008.2844.2834.928.2843.2
78ZAWÓR CZERPALNY MOS.3/419.304.4423.7418.724.4423.16
79ZAWÓR CZERPALNY CHROM 1/212.872.9615.8312.482.9615.44
80ZAWÓR CZERPALNY MOSIĘŻNY9.602.2111.819.312.2111.52
81ZAWÓR CZERPALNY 3/4 PLASTIK.5.131.186.314.981.186.16
82PERLATOR 1 FUNK.DŁUGI CHROM9.172.1111.288.892.1111
83RĄCZKA KUCHENNA BLISTER12.002.7614.7611.642.7614.4
84KPL.NATRYSKOWY COBRA,QUADRO17.854.1121.9617.314.1121.42
85RĄCZKA PR.2-F SH-31 LAUDA8.001.849.847.761.849.6
86RĄCZKA PR.1-F MALE6.701.548.246.51.548.04
87WĄŻ METALOWY-WŁ. L125CM5.501.276.775.341.276.61
88WĄŻ METALOWY-WŁ. L150CM5.801.337.135.631.336.96
89WĄŻ METALOWY-WŁ. L175CM7.841.89.647.61.89.4
90RĄCZKA PR. 1F"COBRA "6.801.568.366.61.568.16
91WĄŻ BATERII KUCHENNEJ CHROM14.763.3918.1514.323.3917.71
92RĄCZKA PR. CHROM 10686.301.457.756.111.457.56
93RĄCZKA PR.SA-720 MANILA9.502.1911.699.222.1911.41
94RĄCZKA PR."NUMEA"-CHROM 3F10.512.4212.9310.192.4212.61
95RĄCZKA PR."LIMA" SOFIA5.801.337.135.631.336.96
96RĄCZKA PR. QUADRO310.682.4613.1410.362.4612.82
97RĄCZKA PR. PANEL S-412.952.9815.9312.562.9815.54
98RĄCZKA PR."MARGARITA" SH2066.031.397.425.851.397.24
99RĄCZKA PR."STANDART"5.751.327.075.581.326.9
100RĄCZKA PR.PANEL S18.084.1622.2417.544.1621.7
101RĄCZKA KUCHENNA11.902.7414.6411.542.7414.28
102RĄCZKA PR.COBRA MAX9.722.2411.969.432.2411.67
103RĄCZKA PR.RETRO METAL36.318.3544.6635.228.3543.57
104RĄCZKA PR.-ZW.-1394 RT3.100.713.813.010.713.72
105RĄCZKA PR."KINSZASA,DIL6.401.477.876.211.477.68
106PERLATOR M-204.401.015.414.271.015.28
107WĄŻ NATRYSKU WZMOCNIONY MET.23.005.2928.2922.315.2927.6
108WĄŻ NATRYSKU PCV -1600MM18.604.2822.8818.044.2822.32
109WYLEWKA "PIKOLO" U-11012.452.8615.3112.082.8614.94
110WYLEWKA "PIKOLO" S-12012.452.8615.3112.082.8614.94
111WYLEWKA BAT.1-UCH 20012.252.8215.0711.882.8214.7
112WYLEWKA C-160, 18014.583.3517.9314.143.3517.49
113WYLEWKA CP-180, 16014.583.3517.9314.143.3517.49
114WYLEWKA S-160, 18014.583.3517.9314.143.3517.49
115WYLEWKA C-210, 250, 27015.783.6319.4115.313.6318.94
116WYLEWKA CP-250, 240, 27015.783.6319.4115.313.6318.94
117WYLEWKA S-210, 250, 27015.783.6319.4115.313.6318.94
118WYLEWKA S-210 DO TERMY PER.14.473.3317.814.043.3317.37
119WYLEWKA S-270 DO TERMY16.903.8920.7916.393.8920.28
120WYLEWKA C-30016.793.8620.6516.293.8620.15
121WYLEWKA CP-30016.793.8620.6516.293.8620.15
122WYLEWKA S-30016.793.8620.6516.293.8620.15
123WYLEWKA S-300 TERMY17.103.9321.0316.593.9320.52
124WYLEWKA C-350, 360, 33017.41421.4116.89420.89
125WYLEWKA CP-350, 360, 33017.41421.4116.89420.89
126WYLEWKA S-350, 360, 33017.41421.4116.89420.89
127WYLEWKA BAT.PODG 1-UCH 33019.854.5724.4219.254.5723.82
128WYLEWKA CP-3/4 30018.544.2622.817.984.2622.24
129WYLEWKA S C - 210,240 3/417.263.9721.2316.743.9720.71
130PERLATOR PRZEDŁUŻANY-2F.7.351.699.047.131.698.82
131WYLEWKA S,C 3/4"270,30018.264.222.4617.714.221.91
132WYLEWKA S-18 DO TERMY.PERL14.653.3718.0214.213.3717.58
133RĄCZKA PR.1F.530010.532.4212.9510.212.4212.63
134PERLATOR KRÓTKI 2F.4.000.924.923.880.924.8
135PERLATOR WYLEWKI M 1306 22/12.280.522.82.210.522.73
136PERLATOR OSZCZĘDNOŚCIOWY KR.17.834.121.9317.34.121.4
137PERLATOR DO BAT. WANNOWYCH4.100.945.043.980.944.92
138PERLATOR M-1315 24X12.000.462.461.940.462.4
139POKRĘTŁO BAT.-ZW.Z WKŁ.MET.1.500.351.851.460.351.81
140POKRĘTŁO BAT.-WŁ.-MAŁE3.150.723.873.060.723.78
141POKRĘTŁO BAT.-WŁ.-DUŻE-RES-22.870.663.532.780.663.44
142RĄCZKA PR.ANKARA 3-F8.301.9110.218.051.919.96
143POKRĘTŁO BAT.-METAL.CHROM C4.751.095.844.611.095.7
144PERLATOR BO6 PRZEDŁUŻANY6.681.548.226.481.548.02
145POKRĘTŁO BAT.-METALOWE4.501.045.544.371.045.41
146POKRĘTŁO BAT.-RETRO TWORZ5.351.236.585.191.236.42
147POKRĘTŁO BAT.RETRO METALOWE10.562.4312.9910.242.4312.67
148POKRĘTŁO BAT.-MET.4.561.055.614.421.055.47
149WĄŻ METALOWY-WŁ. L200CM11.352.6113.9611.012.6113.62
150RĄCZKA PR.HY 109512.062.7714.8311.72.7714.47
151ZAWÓR PRZEL.CERAMIK 1/2WW14.203.2717.4713.773.2717.04
152GŁOWICZKA BATERII 1/2 DROBNY5.981.387.365.81.387.18
153GŁOWICZKA BATERII 3/83.800.874.673.690.874.56
154POKRĘTŁO 4-KĄT CHROM4.401.015.414.271.015.28
155GŁOWICZKA BATERII 1/2 M3.380.784.163.280.784.06
156RĄCZKA.PR.1F RETRO9.802.2512.059.512.2511.76
157GRZYBEK BATERII 1/22.500.583.082.430.583.01
158GRZYBEK BATERII 3/41.100.251.351.070.251.32
159ROZETKI2.970.683.652.880.683.56
160WĄŻ NATRYSKU 150CM. TW.WZMOC10.202.3512.559.892.3512.24
161PERLATOR Z PRZEGUBEM KRÓTKI5.301.226.525.141.226.36
162RĄCZKA PR.5-F VIKTORIA15.213.518.7114.753.518.25
163RĄCZKA PR.3-F HY IBIZA8.802.0210.828.542.0210.56
164PRZYŁĄCZE KOLANKOWE BAT.17.504.0321.5316.984.0321.01
165MIMOŚRÓD /KRZYWKA/ MOS.5.851.357.25.671.357.02
166SIODEŁKO GNIAZDA BATERII2.320.532.852.250.532.78
167PRZEŁĄCZNIK DZWIGNIOWY-KPL.17.273.9721.2416.753.9720.72
168PRZEŁĄCZNIK KULOWY B.M-1325P25.035.7630.7924.285.7630.04
169WODZIK PRZERZUTNIKA BAT.TW.1.800.412.211.750.412.16
170NAKRĘTKA 3/4 DO BATERII3.000.693.692.910.693.6
171KOLANKO RĄCZKI NATRYSKU -CH.5.071.176.244.921.176.09
172WIDEŁKI - CHROM15.603.5919.1915.133.5918.72
173NAKRĘTKA GŁOWICY 35,40MM3.600.834.433.490.834.32
174PRZEDŁUŻKA BAT.GW-GZ 3/4CHR.7.591.759.347.361.759.11
175PERLATOR PM-1 METALOWY9.362.1511.519.082.1511.23
176MIMOŚRÓD /KRZYWKA/ KRÓTKI3.000.693.692.910.693.6
177RURA P0MARAŃCZOWA 160/100015.003.4518.4514.553.4518
178UCHWYT NATRYSKU PRZESÓWNY10.002.312.39.72.312
179PRZEŁĄCZNIK BAT.1-UCH15.503.5719.0715.043.5718.61
180UCHWYT ŚCIENNY NATR.-CHROM.9.602.2111.819.312.2111.52
181UCHWYT NA RECZNIKI PAPIEROWE8.361.9210.288.111.9210.03
182RĄCZKA PR-OTWÓR OWAL9.002.0711.078.732.0710.8
183RĄCZKA BAT.1-UCH. U-40 DŁUGA21.204.8826.0820.564.8825.44
184RĄCZKA PR."SANA 3-F12.232.8115.0411.862.8114.67
185KRZYWKA -MIMOŚRÓD15.303.5218.8214.843.5218.36
186ZAWÓR KULOWY CZERPALNY 115.303.5218.8214.843.5218.36
187PERLATOR ŁĄCZNIK NAT.OSZCZE.8.611.9810.598.351.9810.33
188ZAWÓR KULOWY CZERPALNY 3/410.502.4212.9210.192.4212.61
189PERLATOR 904/08.151.8710.027.911.879.78
190PERLATOR OSZCZĘDNOŚCIOWY DŁ17.834.121.9317.34.121.4
191WĄŻ NATRYSKU CHROM 1500 STOŻ20.814.7925.620.194.7924.98
192PERLATOR 2F.Z WĘŻYKIEM4.671.075.744.531.075.6
193ŁĄCZNIK BAT.NATR.M13163.900.94.83.780.94.68
194GRZYBEK BATERII 11.660.382.041.610.381.99
195ROZETKI 3/4 REGULOWANA3.600.834.433.490.834.32
196POKRĘTŁO BAT."ALFA"-13.280.754.033.180.753.93
197RURA NATRYSKOWA 120086.0019.78105.7883.4219.78103.2
198ROZETKI PŁASKIE NIERDZEWNE1.500.351.851.460.351.81
199POKRETŁO BAT."PRIMULA"2.700.623.322.620.623.24
200ROZETKI PŁASKIE2.120.492.612.060.492.55
201B.ZLEW.ŚĆ."LILIA"-CHROM73.7216.9690.6871.5116.9688.47
202POKRĘTŁO BAT.3.350.774.123.250.774.02
203B.ZLEW.ST." INEZ " -CHROM43.319.9653.2742.019.9651.97
204B.WANNOWA FOREWER88.3320.32108.6585.6820.32106
205B.ZLEW.ŚĆ."LIRA"25058.1413.3771.5156.413.3769.77
206WYLEWKA BAT.S,C 3/4 33018.544.2622.817.984.2622.24
207WYLEWKA 3/4 S,C 12014.253.2817.5313.823.2817.1
208B.ZLEW.ŚC.FORERVER S LUB C58.3813.4371.8156.6313.4370.06
209B.WANN.STOJ.G-1003A CHROM103.8623.89127.75100.7423.89124.63
210WYLEWKA 3/4 ELASTY.Z REGULA.23.375.3828.7522.675.3828.05
211WYLEWKA 1/2 ELASTY.Z REGULA.14.883.4218.314.433.4217.85
212B.ZLEW.ST.SUN CHROM45.7510.5256.2744.3810.5254.9
213B.UMYW.ST.MONITA-60.5413.9274.4658.7213.9272.64
214B.ZLEW.ST./RURKI SAGA 1930A156.0035.88191.88151.3235.88187.2
215WYLEWKA BAT.1-UCH 27014.303.2917.5913.873.2917.16
216WYLEWKA -3/4 WC-2108.661.9910.658.41.9910.39
217WYLEWKA "J"-LUX 3/421.064.8425.920.434.8425.27
218POKRĘTŁO RETRO Z GŁOWICĄ16.963.920.8616.453.920.35
219POKRETŁO BAT.CHROMOWANE3.130.723.853.040.723.76
220WĄŻ DO PODŁĄCZENIA BAT.KUCH7.131.648.776.921.648.56
221ORING BATERII5.201.26.45.041.26.24
222B.UMYW.ST CHAVA62.7314.4377.1660.8514.4375.28
223WĄŻ NATRYSKU ROZCIĄGANY 600311.072.5513.6210.742.5513.29
224B.WANNOWA RETRO -CHROM135.7231.22166.94131.6531.22162.87
225B.UMYW.ST.RETRO CHROM72.0016.5688.5669.8416.5686.4
226B.ZLEW.ST.ELASTYCZNA WYLEWKA85.1419.58104.7282.5919.58102.17
227B.UMYW.ST.INEZ CHROM 35MM47.3210.8858.245.910.8856.78
228B.ZLEW.ŚC."INEZ"65.1214.9880.163.1714.9878.15
229WĄŻ NATRYSKOWY BIFLEX 150CM7.491.729.217.271.728.99
230ROZETKA STOŻEK NISKA2.790.643.432.710.643.35
231WYLEWKA S-240 DO TERMY.PERL16.283.7420.0215.793.7419.53
232B.ZLEW.ST.MONITA 1747.7310.9858.7146.310.9857.28
233WYLEWKA CP-3/4 18016.043.6919.7315.563.6919.25
234WYLEWKA CP-3/4 24017.41421.4116.89420.89
235WYLEWKA C- 160,180 3/416.403.7720.1715.913.7719.68
236WYLEWKA CP-3/4 21016.983.9120.8916.473.9120.38
237GŁOWICZKA DO BAT.Z GWIN.1/23.380.784.163.280.784.06
238WYLEWKA S- 160,180 3/416.403.7720.1715.913.7719.68
239GŁOWICZKA DO BAT.CERAMICZNA4.501.045.544.371.045.41
240GŁOWICZKA BAT.CERAMICZNA 3/83.900.94.83.780.94.68
241ROZETKA PŁASKA Z GW 1/2,3/42.510.583.092.430.583.01
242GŁOWICA BAT.1 UCHW.35 WYS.407.001.618.616.791.618.4
243WĄŻ NATRYSKOWY 1.2-1.75ROZC.10.522.4212.9410.22.4212.62
244KLIPS POKRĘTŁA0.550.130.680.530.130.66
245B.ZLEW.ST."Z WYCIĄGANĄ WYL.99.6322.91122.5496.6422.91119.55
246GŁOWICZKA BAT.CERAM.DROB.GW.7.401.79.17.181.78.88
247POKRĘTŁO 4 KĄT.PRZEZROCZYSTE2.200.512.712.130.512.64
248WYLEWKA LUX J-25027.546.3333.8726.716.3333.04

Copyright © 2016 Jackomp - all rights reserved